GRUPPI E SQUADRE / NEWS / GALLERY / RISULTATI

Risultati Pallanuoto

Risultati

Campionato: CAMPIONATO UNDER 20 FIN MASCHILE [CAMBIA]


Giornata: 1     Data: 00/00/0000
 

Giornata: 2     Data: 09/12/2018
 
DREAM SPORT 9   NUOTO LIVORNO 15   COLLE V.ELSA 15.00  
RN FLORENTIA 29   VENERE AZZURRA 1   NANNINI 16.15  
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 5   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 9   NANNINI 17.30  

Giornata: 3     Data: 16/12/2018
 
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 6   FLORENTIA SPORT TEAM 7   PRATO 20.00  
RN FLORENTIA 15   NUOTO LIVORNO 2   NANNINI 14.15  
VENERE AZZURRA RIM   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE RIM   MORI (SP) 15.30  

Giornata: 4     Data: 13/01/2019
 
NUOTO LIVORNO 10   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 8   CAMALICH 13.30  
FLORENTIA SPORT TEAM 5   RN FLORENTIA 15   NANNINI 16.30  
VENERE AZZURRA 3   DREAM SPORT 11   MORI (SP) 15.30  

Giornata: 5     Data: 20/01/2019
 
FLORENTIA SPORT TEAM 13   DREAM SPORT 4   NANNINI 15.00  
NUOTO LIVORNO 29   VENERE AZZURRA 0   A.MORI 15.30  
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 5   RN FLORENTIA 14   NANNINI 16.15  

Giornata: 6     Data: 03/02/2019
 
RN FLORENTIA 14   DREAM SPORT 6   NANNINI 16.13  
VENERE AZZURRA 3   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 12   LA SPEZIA 15.30  
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 9   FLORENTIA SPORT TEAM 8   NANNINI 15.00  

Giornata: 7     Data: 10/02/2019
 
NUOTO LIVORNO 21   FLORENTIA SPORT TEAM 0   CAMALICH 13.15  
RN FLORENTIA 12   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 4   22/02 NANNINI 21.30  
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 10   DREAM SPORT 13   NANNINI 18.45  

Giornata: 8     Data: 17/02/2019
 
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 11   DREAM SPORT 5   PRATO 14.00  
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 3   NUOTO LIVORNO 23   NANNINI 17.45  
FLORENTIA SPORT TEAM 9   VENERE AZZURRA 8   NANNINI 16.30  

Giornata: 9     Data: 24/02/2019
 
NUOTO LIVORNO 15   DREAM SPORT 2   (R) 03/03/19 CAMALICH 10.00  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 12   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 6   (R) PRATO 14.00  
VENERE AZZURRA 2   RN FLORENTIA 15   (R) MORI 15.00  

Giornata: 10     Data: 10/03/2019
 
FLORENTIA SPORT TEAM 3   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 10   (R) NANNINI 17.30  
NUOTO LIVORNO 14   RN FLORENTIA 15   (R) CAMALICH 10.00  
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 18   VENERE AZZURRA 6   (R) NANNINI 16.15  

Giornata: 11     Data: 24/03/2019
 
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 5   NUOTO LIVORNO 9   (R) PRATO 14.00  
RN FLORENTIA 9   FLORENTIA SPORT TEAM 3   (R) NANNINI 13.45  
DREAM SPORT 16   VENERE AZZURRA 7   (R)COLLE V.ELSA 14.00  

Giornata: 12     Data: 31/03/2019
 
DREAM SPORT   FLORENTIA SPORT TEAM   14/4 COLLE V.ELSA 14.00  
VENERE AZZURRA 1   NUOTO LIVORNO 17   (R) MORI 15.00  
RN FLORENTIA 17   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 9   (R) NANNINI 17.45  

Giornata: 13     Data: 07/04/2019
 
DREAM SPORT 6   RN FLORENTIA 14   (R) COLLE V.ELSA 14.00  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 13   VENERE AZZURRA 3   (R) PRATO 14.00  
FLORENTIA SPORT TEAM 7   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 13   (R) 14/04/19 NANNINI 16.30  

Giornata: 14     Data: 28/04/2019
 
FLORENTIA SPORT TEAM 4   NUOTO LIVORNO 22   (R) NANNINI 16.30  
RN FLORENTIA RIM   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO RIM   (R) PRATO 14.00  
DREAM SPORT 11   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 11   (R) COLLE V.ELSA 14.00  

Giornata: 15     Data: 05/05/2019
 
DREAM SPORT 10   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 8   (R) COLLE V.ELSA 14.00  
NUOTO LIVORNO 21   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 6   (R) CAMALICH 10.00  
VENERE AZZURRA 6   FLORENTIA SPORT TEAM 3   (R) MORI 15.00  


CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO
NomePGiocateVNPGFGSDiffPunti
RN FLORENTIA11111695711233
NUOTO LIVORNO121021986813030
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO116598732518
DREAM SPORT1141693121-2813
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE1131795141-4610
FLORENTIA SPORT TEAM113862123-619
VENERE AZZURRA1111040172-1323