GRUPPI E SQUADRE / NEWS / GALLERY / RISULTATI

Risultati Pallanuoto

Risultati

Campionato: CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 FIN MASCHILE GIRONE B [CAMBIA]


Giornata: 1     Data: 02/12/2018
 
AQUATICA S.CASCIANO 1   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 21   COLLE V.ELSA 14.00  
POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO 2   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 7   COLLE V.ELSA 15.15  
RN FLORENTIA A 41   NUOTO PIOMBINO 4   COLLE V.ELSA 16.30  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B 6   NGM FIRENZE PN 7   COLLE V.ELSA 17.45  

Giornata: 2     Data: 16/12/2018
 
AQUATICA S.CASCIANO 2   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B 15   NANNINI 15.30  
NUOTO PIOMBINO 5   POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO 2   NANNINI 16.45  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 5   NGM FIRENZE PN 4   NANNINI 18.00  
RN FLORENTIA A 20   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0   NANNINI 19.15  

Giornata: 3     Data: 13/01/2019
 
AQUATICA S.CASCIANO 0   NGM FIRENZE PN 22   PAGANELLI19.45  
POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO 0   RN FLORENTIA A 32   PRATO 20/01 ORE 9.30  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 13   NUOTO PIOMBINO 6   PRATO 20/01 ORE 10.45  
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 7   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B 5   PRATO 20/01 ORE 12.00  

Giornata: 4     Data: 26/01/2019
 
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA   NGM FIRENZE PN   PAGANELLI 19.00  
RN FLORENTIA A   AQUATICA S.CASCIANO   PAGANELLI 20.15  
NUOTO PIOMBINO   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B   COLLE V.ELSA 19.00  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA   POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO   COLLE V.ELSA 20.15  

Giornata: 5     Data: 16/02/2019
 
POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO   NGM FIRENZE PN   PAGANELLI 19.00  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B   RN FLORENTIA A   PAGANELLI 20.00  
NUOTO PIOMBINO   AQUATICA S.CASCIANO   PISA 18.30  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA   PISA 19.45  

Giornata: 6     Data: 03/03/2019
 
NGM FIRENZE PN   NUOTO PIOMBINO   PIOMBINO 9.00  
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA   AQUATICA S.CASCIANO   PIOMBINO 10.15  
RN FLORENTIA A   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA   PIOMBINO 11.30  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B   POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO   PIOMBINO 12.45  

Giornata: 7     Data: 16/03/2019
 
NGM FIRENZE PN   RN FLORENTIA A   NANNINI 17.30  
POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO   AQUATICA S.CASCIANO   NANNINI 18.45  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B   PISA 18.30  
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA   NUOTO PIOMBINO   PISA 19.45  


CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO
NomePGiocateVNPGFGSDiffPunti
RN FLORENTIA A33934899
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA333911289
NGM FIRENZE PN3213311226
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA3211427-136
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B3122616103
NUOTO PIOMBINO3121556-413
POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO33444-40
AQUATICA S.CASCIANO33358-55