GRUPPI E SQUADRE / NEWS / GALLERY / RISULTATI

Risultati Pallanuoto

Risultati

Campionato: CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 FIN MASCHILE GIRONE B [CAMBIA]


Giornata: 1     Data: 02/12/2018
 
AQUATICA S.CASCIANO 1   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 21   COLLE V.ELSA 14.00  
POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO 2   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 7   COLLE V.ELSA 15.15  
RN FLORENTIA A 41   NUOTO PIOMBINO 4   COLLE V.ELSA 16.30  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B 6   NGM FIRENZE PN 7   COLLE V.ELSA 17.45  

Giornata: 2     Data: 16/12/2018
 
AQUATICA S.CASCIANO 2   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B 15   NANNINI 15.30  
NUOTO PIOMBINO 5   POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO 2   NANNINI 16.45  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 5   NGM FIRENZE PN 4   NANNINI 18.00  
RN FLORENTIA A 20   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0   NANNINI 19.15  

Giornata: 3     Data: 13/01/2019
 
AQUATICA S.CASCIANO 0   NGM FIRENZE PN 22   PAGANELLI19.45  
POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO 0   RN FLORENTIA A 32   PRATO 20/01 ORE 9.30  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 13   NUOTO PIOMBINO 6   PRATO 20/01 ORE 10.45  
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 7   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B 5   PRATO 20/01 ORE 12.00  

Giornata: 4     Data: 26/01/2019
 
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 8   NGM FIRENZE PN 5   PAGANELLI 19.00  
RN FLORENTIA A 34   AQUATICA S.CASCIANO 1   PAGANELLI 20.15  
NUOTO PIOMBINO 4   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B 6   COLLE V.ELSA 19.00  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 12   POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO 6   COLLE V.ELSA 20.15  

Giornata: 5     Data: 16/02/2019
 
POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO 7   NGM FIRENZE PN 19   PAGANELLI 19.00  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B 3   RN FLORENTIA A 21   PAGANELLI 20.00  
NUOTO PIOMBINO 11   AQUATICA S.CASCIANO 2   PISA 18.30  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 4   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 8   PISA 19.45  

Giornata: 6     Data: 03/03/2019
 
NGM FIRENZE PN 15   NUOTO PIOMBINO 4   PIOMBINO 9.00  
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 10   AQUATICA S.CASCIANO 2   PIOMBINO 10.15  
RN FLORENTIA A 20   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 3   PIOMBINO 11.30  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B 10   POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO 4   PIOMBINO 12.45  

Giornata: 7     Data: 16/03/2019
 
NGM FIRENZE PN 0   RN FLORENTIA A 10   NANNINI 17.30  
POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO 6   AQUATICA S.CASCIANO 4   NANNINI 18.45  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 11   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B 10   PISA 18.30  
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 19   NUOTO PIOMBINO 2   PISA 19.45  


CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO
NomePGiocateVNPGFGSDiffPunti
RN FLORENTIA A771781116721
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA76159401918
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA75269551415
NGM FIRENZE PN74372403212
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO B7345556-19
NUOTO PIOMBINO7253698-626
POGGIBONSI PALLANUOTO7162789-623
AQUATICA S.CASCIANO7712119-107