GRUPPI E SQUADRE / NEWS / GALLERY / RISULTATI

Risultati Pallanuoto

Risultati

Campionato: CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 FIN MASCHILE GIRONE A [CAMBIA]


Giornata: 1     Data: 02/12/2018
 
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 24   DREAM SPORT 2   NANNINI 14.00  
NUOTO LIVORNO 14   ETRURIA NUOTO 9   NANNINI 15.15  
RN FLORENTIA B 15   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA 2   NANNINI 16.30  
NUOTO CERTALDO 7   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 6   NANNINI 17.45  

Giornata: 2     Data: 16/12/2018
 
NUOTO CERTALDO 6   CN MARINA di CARRARA 5   PRATO 15.00  
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 14   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA 6   PRATO 16.15  
RN FLORENTIA B 10   NUOTO LIVORNO 18   PRATO 17.30  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 14   ETRURIA NUOTO 2   PRATO 18.45  

Giornata: 3     Data: 13/01/2019
 
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 25   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA 0   CAMALICH 9.00  
ETRURIA NUOTO 6   CN MARINA di CARRARA 4   CAMALICH 10.00  
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 7   DREAM SPORT 1   CAMALICH 11.00  
NUOTO CERTALDO 6   NUOTO LIVORNO 11   CAMALICH 12.00  

Giornata: 4     Data: 20/01/2019
 
CN MARINA di CARRARA 0   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 27   NANNINI 17.30  
DREAM SPORT 3   NUOTO LIVORNO 21   NANNINI 18.45  
NUOTO CERTALDO 8   RN FLORENTIA B 7   NANNINI 19.45  
ETRURIA NUOTO 6   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 6   NANNINI 20.45  

Giornata: 5     Data: 26/01/2019
 
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A   RN FLORENTIA B   CARRARA 17.15  
CN MARINA di CARRARA   DREAM SPORT   CARRARA 18.15  
NUOTO CERTALDO   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA   CARRARA 19.15  
NUOTO LIVORNO   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE   CARRARA 20.15  

Giornata: 6     Data: 03/02/2019
 
ETRURIA NUOTO   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA   PRATO 9.00  
NUOTO CERTALDO   DREAM SPORT   PRATO 10.15  
NUOTO LIVORNO   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A   PRATO 11.30  
RN FLORENTIA B   CN MARINA di CARRARA   PRATO 12.45  

Giornata: 7     Data: 16/02/2019
 
CN MARINA di CARRARA   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA   ?  
RN FLORENTIA B   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE   ?  
NUOTO CERTALDO   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A   COLLE V.ELSA 19.00  
DREAM SPORT   ETRURIA NUOTO   COLLE V.ELSA 120.15  

Giornata: 8     Data: 03/03/2019
 
DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA   NUOTO LIVORNO   COLLE V.ELSA 14.00  
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE   CN MARINA di CARRARA   COLLE V.ELSA 15.15  
ETRURIA NUOTO   NUOTO CERTALDO   COLLE V.ELSA 16.30  
DREAM SPORT   RN FLORENTIA B   COLLE V.ELSA 17.45  

Giornata: 9     Data: 16/03/2019
 
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A   COLLE V.ELSA 20.15  
DREAM SPORT   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA   COLLE V.ELSA 19.00  
ETRURIA NUOTO   RN FLORENTIA B   CARRARA 17.15  
CN MARINA di CARRARA   NUOTO LIVORNO   CARRARA 18.15  


CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO
NomePGiocateVNPGFGSDiffPunti
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A449048612
NUOTO LIVORNO4464283612
NUOTO CERTALDO4312729-29
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE42113320137
ETRURIA NUOTO41122338-154
RN FLORENTIA B312322843
CN MARINA di CARRARA33939-30
DREAM SPORT33652-46
DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA33854-46