GRUPPI E SQUADRE / NEWS / GALLERY / RISULTATI

Risultati Pallanuoto

Risultati

Campionato: CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 FIN MASCHILE GIRONE A [CAMBIA]


Giornata: 1     Data: 02/12/2018
 
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 24   DREAM SPORT 2   NANNINI 14.00  
NUOTO LIVORNO 14   ETRURIA NUOTO 9   NANNINI 15.15  
RN FLORENTIA B 15   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA 2   NANNINI 16.30  
NUOTO CERTALDO 7   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 6   NANNINI 17.45  

Giornata: 2     Data: 16/12/2018
 
NUOTO CERTALDO 6   CN MARINA di CARRARA 5   PRATO 15.00  
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 14   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA 6   PRATO 16.15  
RN FLORENTIA B 10   NUOTO LIVORNO 18   PRATO 17.30  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 14   ETRURIA NUOTO 2   PRATO 18.45  

Giornata: 3     Data: 13/01/2019
 
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 25   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA 0   CAMALICH 9.00  
ETRURIA NUOTO 6   CN MARINA di CARRARA 4   CAMALICH 10.00  
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 7   DREAM SPORT 1   CAMALICH 11.00  
NUOTO CERTALDO 6   NUOTO LIVORNO 11   CAMALICH 12.00  

Giornata: 4     Data: 20/01/2019
 
CN MARINA di CARRARA 0   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 27   NANNINI 17.30  
DREAM SPORT 3   NUOTO LIVORNO 21   NANNINI 18.45  
NUOTO CERTALDO 8   RN FLORENTIA B 7   NANNINI 19.45  
ETRURIA NUOTO 6   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 6   NANNINI 20.45  

Giornata: 5     Data: 26/01/2019
 
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 20   RN FLORENTIA B 3   CARRARA 17.15  
CN MARINA di CARRARA 10   DREAM SPORT 3   CARRARA 18.15  
NUOTO CERTALDO 14   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA 0   CARRARA 19.15  
NUOTO LIVORNO 12   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 6   CARRARA 20.15  

Giornata: 6     Data: 03/02/2019
 
ETRURIA NUOTO 11   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA 4   PRATO 9.00  
NUOTO CERTALDO 12   DREAM SPORT 1   PRATO 10.15  
NUOTO LIVORNO 8   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 9   PRATO 11.30  
RN FLORENTIA B 8   CN MARINA di CARRARA 6   PRATO 12.45  

Giornata: 7     Data: 16/02/2019
 
CN MARINA di CARRARA 9   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA 4   CAMALICH 16.45  
RN FLORENTIA B 4   TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 7   CAMALICH 18.00  
NUOTO CERTALDO 2   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 19   COLLE V.ELSA 19.00  
DREAM SPORT 0   ETRURIA NUOTO 8   COLLE V.ELSA 120.15  

Giornata: 8     Data: 03/03/2019
 
DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA 11   NUOTO LIVORNO 16   COLLE V.ELSA 14.00  
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 4   CN MARINA di CARRARA 5   COLLE V.ELSA 15.15  
ETRURIA NUOTO 6   NUOTO CERTALDO 11   COLLE V.ELSA 16.30  
DREAM SPORT 4   RN FLORENTIA B 12   COLLE V.ELSA 17.45  

Giornata: 9     Data: 16/03/2019
 
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE 4   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 13   COLLE V.ELSA 20.15  
DREAM SPORT 5   DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA 5   COLLE V.ELSA 19.00  
ETRURIA NUOTO 13   RN FLORENTIA B 11   CARRARA 17.15  
CN MARINA di CARRARA 5   NUOTO LIVORNO 16   CARRARA 18.15  


CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO
NomePGiocateVNPGFGSDiffPunti
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A881512113024
NUOTO LIVORNO871116595721
NUOTO CERTALDO86266551118
ETRURIA NUOTO84136164-313
TORRE NP PONTASSIEVE83145454010
RN FLORENTIA B8357078-89
CN MARINA di CARRARA8354474-309
DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA81732109-771
DREAM SPORT8171999-801