GRUPPI E SQUADRE / NEWS / GALLERY / RISULTATI

Risultati Pallanuoto

Risultati

Campionato: CAMPIONATO UNDER 13 ECCELLENZA [CAMBIA]


Giornata: 1     Data: 25/11/2018
 
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 3   NUOTO LIVORNO 7   NANNINI 15.20  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 11   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0   NANNINI 14.10  
RN FLORENTIA A 18   NGM FIRENZE 7   NANNINI 16.20  

Giornata: 2     Data: 09/12/2018
 
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 4   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 8   PRATO 10.00  
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 3   RN FLORENTIA A 17   PRATO 11.15  
NGM FIRENZE 3   ETRURIA NUOTO A 14   PRATO 12.30  

Giornata: 3     Data: 12/01/2019
 
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 3   ETRURIA NUOTO A 10   PISA 18.30  
NUOTO LIVORNO 17   NGM FIRENZE 6   PISA 19.30  
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 6   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 5   PISA 20.30  

Giornata: 4     Data: 27/01/2019
 
NUOTO LIVORNO   RN FLORENTIA A   COLLE V.ELSA 14.00  
ETRURIA NUOTO A   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA   COLLE V.ELSA 15.00  
NGM FIRENZE   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA   COLLE V.ELSA 16.00  

Giornata: 5     Data: 10/02/2019
 
NUOTO LIVORNO   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA   CAMALICH 10.00  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A   NGM FIRENZE   CAMALICH 11.00  
ETRURIA NUOTO A   RN FLORENTIA A   CAMALICH 12.00  

Giornata: 6     Data: 17/02/2019
 
NUOTO LIVORNO   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA   PAGANELLI 15.00  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A   NGM FIRENZE   PAGANELLI 16.00  
ETRURIA NUOTO A   RN FLORENTIA A   PAGANELLI 17.00  

Giornata: 7     Data: 24/02/2019
 
ETRURIA NUOTO A   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA   EMPOLI 15.00  
RN FLORENTIA A   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA   EMPOLI 16.00  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A   NUOTO LIVORNO   EMPOLI 17.00  


CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO
NomePGiocateVNPGFGSDiffPunti
RN FLORENTIA A223510256
ETRURIA NUOTO A22246186
NUOTO LIVORNO22249156
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A321221486
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA312933-243
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA331221-9
NGM FIRENZE331649-33