GRUPPI E SQUADRE / NEWS / GALLERY / RISULTATI

Risultati Pallanuoto

Risultati

Campionato: CAMPIONATO UNDER 13 ECCELLENZA [CAMBIA]


Giornata: 1     Data: 25/11/2018
 
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 3   NUOTO LIVORNO 7   NANNINI 15.20  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 11   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0   NANNINI 14.10  
RN FLORENTIA A 18   NGM FIRENZE 7   NANNINI 16.20  

Giornata: 2     Data: 09/12/2018
 
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 4   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 8   PRATO 10.00  
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 3   RN FLORENTIA A 17   PRATO 11.15  
NGM FIRENZE 3   ETRURIA NUOTO A 14   PRATO 12.30  

Giornata: 3     Data: 12/01/2019
 
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 3   ETRURIA NUOTO A 10   PISA 18.30  
NUOTO LIVORNO 17   NGM FIRENZE 6   PISA 19.30  
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 6   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 5   PISA 20.30  

Giornata: 4     Data: 27/01/2019
 
NUOTO LIVORNO 3   RN FLORENTIA A 17   COLLE V.ELSA 14.00  
ETRURIA NUOTO A 15   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 2   COLLE V.ELSA 15.00  
NGM FIRENZE 7   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 6   COLLE V.ELSA 16.00  

Giornata: 5     Data: 10/02/2019
 
NUOTO LIVORNO 13   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 5   CAMALICH 10.00  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 4   NGM FIRENZE 4   CAMALICH 11.00  
ETRURIA NUOTO A 6   RN FLORENTIA A 8   CAMALICH 12.00  

Giornata: 6     Data: 17/02/2019
 
NUOTO LIVORNO 6   ETRURIA NUOTO A 9   PAGANELLI 16.00  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 2   RN FLORENTIA A 3   PAGANELLI 17.15  
NGM FIRENZE 8   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 4   PAGANELLI 19.00  

Giornata: 7     Data: 24/02/2019
 
ETRURIA NUOTO A 12   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 3   EMPOLI 15.00  
RN FLORENTIA A 9   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 3   EMPOLI 16.00  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 6   NUOTO LIVORNO 2   EMPOLI 17.00  

Giornata: 8     Data: 10/03/2019
 
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 10   CAMALICH 11.15  
NUOTO LIVORNO 11   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 4   CAMALICH 12.15  
NGM FIRENZE 1   RN FLORENTIA A 11   CAMALICH 13.15  

Giornata: 9     Data: 17/03/2019
 
RN FLORENTIA A 13   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 5   PAGANELLI 19.30  
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A 11   POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 0   PAGANELLI 18.30  
ETRURIA NUOTO A 17   NGM FIRENZE 8   PAGANELLI 20.30  

Giornata: 10     Data: 24/03/2019
 
ETRURIA NUOTO A   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A   PISA 14.00  
NGM FIRENZE   NUOTO LIVORNO   PISA 15.00  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA   CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA   PISA 16.00  

Giornata: 11     Data: 07/04/2019
 
RN FLORENTIA A   NUOTO LIVORNO   PRATO 10.00  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA   ETRURIA NUOTO A   PRATO 11.15  
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA   NGM FIRENZE   PRATO 12.30  

Giornata: 12     Data: 14/04/2019
 
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA   ETRURIA NUOTO A   COLLE V.ELSA 15.00  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA   RN FLORENTIA A   COLLE V.ELSA 16.00  
NUOTO LIVORNO   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A   COLLE V.ELSA 17.00  

Giornata: 13     Data: 05/05/2019
 
RN FLORENTIA A   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A   NANNINI 14.00  
ETRURIA NUOTO A   NUOTO LIVORNO   NANNINI 15.00  
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA   NGM FIRENZE   NANNINI 16.00  

Giornata: 14     Data: 19/05/2019
 
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA   NUOTO LIVORNO   PRATO 10.30  
NGM FIRENZE   AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A   PRATO 11.30  
RN FLORENTIA A   ETRURIA NUOTO A   PRATO 12.30  


CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO
NomePGiocateVNPGFGSDiffPunti
RN FLORENTIA A8896306624
ETRURIA NUOTO A76183335018
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A851255233216
NUOTO LIVORNO7435950912
NGM FIRENZE82154491-477
CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA8172888-603
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA882575-50