|
Giornata: 1     Data: 19/02/2017 |
|
ETRURIA NUOTO |
3 |
|
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO |
11 |
|
CAMAIORE 14.00 |
|
SC NUOTO PRATO |
1 |
|
ACQUASPORT FIRENZE |
21 |
|
CAMAIORE 15.00 |
|
TORRE PONTASSIEVE |
3 |
|
DREAM SPORT |
23 |
|
CAMAIORE 16.00 |
|
NUOTO CERTALDO |
12 |
|
SIENA UISP |
3 |
|
CAMAIORE 17.00 |
|
BENFICA PN |
6 |
|
ASS.SESTESE |
8 |
|
CAMAIORE 18.00 |
|
|
Giornata: 2     Data: 05/03/2017 |
|
ACQUASPORT FIRENZE |
5 |
|
BENFICA PN |
0 |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 14.00 |
|
DREAM SPORT |
20 |
|
SC NUOTO PRATO |
3 |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 15.00 |
|
SIENA UISP |
9 |
|
TORRE PONTASSIEVE |
19 |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 16.00 |
|
ASS.SESTESE |
12 |
|
ETRURIA NUOTO |
3 |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 17.00 |
|
NUOTO CERTALDO |
6 |
|
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO |
9 |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 18.00 |
|
|
Giornata: 3     Data: 19/03/2017 |
|
SIENA UISP |
5 |
|
BENFICA PN |
0 |
|
CALENZANO 14.00 |
|
ACQUASPORT FIRENZE |
8 |
|
ASS.SESTESE |
7 |
|
CALENZANO 15.00 |
|
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO |
11 |
|
TORRE PONTASSIEVE |
6 |
|
CALENZANO 16.00 |
|
DREAM SPORT |
22 |
|
ETRURIA NUOTO |
1 |
|
CALENZANO 17.00 |
|
SC NUOTO PRATO |
2 |
|
NUOTO CERTALDO |
17 |
|
CALENZANO 18.00 |
|
|
Giornata: 4     Data: 02/04/2017 |
|
ETRURIA NUOTO |
7 |
|
ACQUASPORT FIRENZE |
17 |
|
SESTO.FIORENTINO 14.00 |
|
TORRE PONTASSIEVE |
16 |
|
NUOTO CERTALDO |
10 |
|
SESTO.FIORENTINO 15.00 |
|
BENFICA PN |
0 |
|
DREAM SPORT |
5 |
|
SESTO.FIORENTINO 16.00 |
|
ASS.SESTESE |
8 |
|
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO |
6 |
|
SESTO.FIORENTINO 17.00 |
|
SC NUOTO PRATO |
4 |
|
SIENA UISP |
9 |
|
SESTO.FIORENTINO 18.00 |
|
|
Giornata: 5     Data: 23/04/2017 |
|
BENFICA PN |
0 |
|
NUOTO CERTALDO |
5 |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 14.00 |
|
ACQUASPORT FIRENZE |
6 |
|
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO |
8 |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 16.00 |
|
SC NUOTO PRATO |
3 |
|
TORRE PONTASSIEVE |
24 |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 15.00 |
|
ASS.SESTESE |
3 |
|
DREAM SPORT |
7 |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 17.00 |
|
ETRURIA NUOTO |
9 |
|
SIENA UISP |
2 |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 18.00 |
|
|
Giornata: 6     Data: 30/04/2017 |
|
SIENA UISP |
4 |
|
ACQUASPORT FIRENZE |
19 |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 14.00 |
|
ETRURIA NUOTO |
5 |
|
TORRE PONTASSIEVE |
13 |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 15.00 |
|
BENFICA PN |
0 |
|
SC NUOTO PRATO |
5 |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 16.00 |
|
DREAM SPORT |
9 |
|
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO |
7 |
|
16/05 VIA ROMA PRATO 20.30 |
|
ASS.SESTESE |
RIM |
|
NUOTO CERTALDO |
RIM |
|
COLLE V.ELSA 18.00 |
|
|
Giornata: 7     Data: 20/05/2017 |
|
ETRURIA NUOTO |
|
|
NUOTO CERTALDO |
|
|
EMPOLI 15.00 |
|
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO |
|
|
SC NUOTO PRATO |
|
|
EMPOLI 16.00 |
|
DREAM SPORT |
|
|
ACQUASPORT FIRENZE |
|
|
EMPOLI 17.00 |
|
SIENA UISP |
|
|
ASS.SESTESE |
|
|
EMPOLI 18.00 |
|
TORRE PONTASSIEVE |
|
|
BENFICA PN |
|
|
EMPOLI 19.00 |
|
|
Giornata: 8     Data: 28/05/2017 |
|
SC NUOTO PRATO |
|
|
ETRURIA NUOTO |
|
|
VIA ROMA 14.00 |
|
NUOTO CERTALDO |
|
|
ACQUASPORT FIRENZE |
|
|
VIA ROMA 15.00 |
|
SIENA UISP |
|
|
DREAM SPORT |
|
|
VIA ROMA 16.00 |
|
TORRE PONTASSIEVE |
|
|
ASS.SESTESE |
|
|
VIA ROMA 17.00 |
|
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO |
9 |
|
BENFICA PN |
6 |
|
VIA ROMA 18.00 |
|
|
Giornata: 9     Data: 02/06/2017 |
|
AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO |
15 |
|
SIENA UISP |
6 |
|
PONTASSIEVE 14.00 |
|
DREAM SPORT |
15 |
|
NUOTO CERTALDO |
8 |
|
PONTASSIEVE 15.00 |
|
ETRURIA NUOTO |
5 |
|
BENFICA PN |
0 |
|
PONTASSIEVE 16.00 |
|
ASS.SESTESE |
23 |
|
SC NUOTO PRATO |
4 |
|
PONTASSIEVE 17.00 |
|
TORRE PONTASSIEVE |
9 |
|
ACQUASPORT FIRENZE |
10 |
|
PONTASSIEVE 18.00 |
|
|